Academy Graduates

Following are the district 6110 Leadership Academy Graduates

Class of 2018

Student Club
Brett Brough Tulsa Sunrise
Laura Delano Joplin Daybreak
Rhonda Dunn Fort Scott
Patricia Fail Iola
Coleman Farrer Rogers Noon
Blake Ferris Muskogee
Nate Haberman Pryor
Emily Harrison Springdale
Bob Herring Holiday Island
Allen Huffmabn Eureka Springs
Shaun Ketcher Sand Springs
Peggy Lodewyks Holiday Island
Denny McElroy Drumright
Carol Orr Tulsa
Eric Ortega Tulsa
Linda Ortega Tulsa
Jacqueline Rhodes Pryor
Bryan Turner Eureka Sprints
Ann Volz Okmulgee

Class of 2017

Student Club
Jason Dickinson Pryor
Johnice Dominick Berryville
Stanley Grigsby Iola
Harry Keith Coffeyville
Bill Lay Coffeyville
Johnna Norton Pittsburgh

Class of 2016

Student Club
Wally Bloss RC of Joplin
Jay Craig RC of Bristow
Mark Hopper RC of Mountain Home
Kurt Long RC of Coffeyville
Kevin Merrill RC of Harrison
Shirley Mutz RC of Joplin
Laura Wilkins RC of Fayetteville

Class of 2015

Student Club
Brett Abbott Fort Smith
Jessica Cox Tulsa Southside
Jonathan Cox Tulsa Southside
Pedro Figueroa Tulsa
Robert Headlee Joplin
Michelle Hucke Pittsburg
Todd Jenkins FayetteVille
Allison McElroy Rogers
Noel Morris Springdale
Carey Stambaugh Harrison
Susan Stockton Mtn. Home
Frankie Rankin Bentonville

Class of 2014

District 6110 Class of 2014

Student Club
Paul Allard Rogers
Mark Archambo Bartlesville
Ivan Devitt Grove
Becky Fields Grove
Judy Hammond Rogers Early Risers
Clay Langley Sand Springs
Larry Long Fayetteville
Gretchen McGee Bentonville / Bella Vista Daybreak
David Samuel Cassville
Susan Sangren Harrison
Sheila Shelby Pryor
Scott Tatman Coffeyville
Cathy Webster Pryor
Rolf Wilkin Springdale
John D. Williams North Fayetteville

Class of 2013

Student Club
Stewart Brunner Mountain Home
Jena Drake Drumright
Wendy Kumpe Rogers
Ken Leonard Bentonville
Dave Matty Mountain Home
Harris McKee Bella Vista / Bella Vista Daybreak
Tamara Miller Tulsa Sunrise
Chris Scudder Harrison

Class of 2012

Student Club
Terry Bushay Holiday Island
Mark Dobbs Bull Shoals / Lakeview
Don Den Dass Southside Tulsa
Renie Doherty Claremore
Craig Hendrickson Pryor
Nicole Hopple Eureka Springs
Jayne Lowe Bentonville
Randy Martin Springdale
Nick Nail Broken Arrow
Larry Nelson Mountain Home
Herb Orr Tulsa Sunrise
Daryl Mathews Claremore